ARCam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
12
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check