Ardaozer93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
4
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check