Argiropulo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Five Easy Pieces
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
6
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
7
L'innocente
1976 — a.k.a. The Innocent, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Gruppo di famiglia in un interno
1974 — a.k.a. Conversation Piece, in 4 top lists Check -
9
A Wedding
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Surviving Picasso
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Wild Target
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Girl in the Café
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
My Little Princess
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Painted Veil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Prova d'orchestra
1978 — a.k.a. Orchestra Rehearsal, in 1 top list Check -
19
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Fumo di Londra
1966 — a.k.a. Smoke Over London, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Montenegro
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Neadekvatnye lyudi
2010 — a.k.a. Inadequate People, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie
1969, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 125