AriazR's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Life
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Planet Earth
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Brideshead Revisited
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Brave Little Toaster
1987, in 1 top list Check -
13
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Children Underground
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
A Woman Under the Influence
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Out of the Past
1947, in 16 top lists Check -
21
The Savages
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Blancanieves
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Cat People
1942, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37