ArmandoIV's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
15
A Good Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check