Armoreska's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
65
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
62
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
48
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
92
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
46
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
80
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Un condamné à mort s'est échappé ou Le vent...
1956 — a.k.a. A Man Escaped, in 20 top lists Check -
130
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check -
41
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check