Arsivmanyagi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bir Zamanlar Anadolu'da
2011 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Anatolia, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Black Moon
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Im Juli
2000 — a.k.a. In July, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Message
1976 — a.k.a. Mohammad: Messenger of God, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Nazim Hikmet
2004 Check -
8
Pardon
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Pina
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Pred dozhdot
1994 — a.k.a. Before the Rain, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Selvi Boylum Al Yazmalim
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Soul Kitchen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check