Aryanymeria's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check