Asgeir5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Game of Thrones: Blackwater
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Futurama
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Chappelle's Show
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Psych
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
19
The Ricky Gervais Show
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
22
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
25
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70