Ashleyd43's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Just Friends
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
28 Days
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Riding in Cars with Boys
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Blast from the Past
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Father of the Bride
1991, in 1 top list Check -
19
An American Crime
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Just One of the Guys
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
22
It
1990, in 1 top list Check