Ashtear's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check