AshWay's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
18
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72