Asloan1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
6
La battaglia di Algeri
1966 — a.k.a. The Battle of Algiers, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
15
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
25
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 122