Asoriah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check