Asperul's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check