Astethoar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
11
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27