Asthmatic_Zombie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Neko no ongaeshi
2002 — a.k.a. The Cat Returns, in 1 top list Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
17
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39