Atj132's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
38
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
63
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
44
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
86
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
30
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
4
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
59
Cet obscur objet du désir
1977 — a.k.a. That Obscure Object of Desire, in 9 top lists Check -
83
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
43
Sátántangó
1994 — a.k.a. Satantango, in 12 top lists Check -
73
Neco z Alenky
1988 — a.k.a. Alice, in 10 top lists Check -
61
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Cléo de 5 à 7
1962 — a.k.a. Cleo from 5 to 7, in 15 top lists Check -
50
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
75
My Winnipeg
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
79
The Forbidden Room
2015, in 2 top lists Check