Atj132's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
37
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
27
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
31
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
35
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
34
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
44
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
60
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
1
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
33
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
57
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
63
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
84
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
58
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
96
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
47
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
68
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82