Auraphile's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Rat Race
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
20
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check