Aussieflickfan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Exodus: Gods and Kings
2014, in 1 top list Check -
100
The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Still Crazy
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Electric Horseman
1979, in 1 top list Check -
95
Defendor
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Postcards from the Edge
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Blue Thunder
1983, in 1 top list Check -
31
Harper
1966 — a.k.a. The Moving Target, in 2 top lists Check -
74
The Tragedy of Macbeth
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
69
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
68
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
67
An Angel at My Table
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
66
Educating Rita
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
64
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
60
French Connection II
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Limey
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Nobody's Fool
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Junior Bonner
1972, in 1 top list Check -
13
Local Hero
1983, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Fabulous Baker Boys
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Wonder Boys
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37