Aussieflickfan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Exodus: Gods and Kings
2014, in 1 top list Check -
100
The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Defendor
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Postcards from the Edge
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Blue Thunder
1983, in 1 top list Check -
78
Atlantic City
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
74
The Tragedy of Macbeth
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
69
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
68
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
67
An Angel at My Table
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
66
Educating Rita
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
64
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
60
French Connection II
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Limey
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Junior Bonner
1972, in 1 top list Check -
47
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
46
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
44
Tirez sur le pianiste
1960 — a.k.a. Shoot the Piano Player, in 10 top lists Check -
42
Seconds
1966, in 10 top lists Check -
41
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
40
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
36
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
31
Harper
1966 — a.k.a. The Moving Target, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37