AvsJoe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
27
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
28
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
33
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
34
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
39
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
43
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
50
The Whole Nine Yards
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
56
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
60
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28