Awedorable's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
3
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Ah Fei jing juen
1990 — a.k.a. Days of Being Wild, in 11 top lists Check