B00kg33k's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Carnival of Souls
1962, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Prince of Darkness
1987, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
16
My Bloody Valentine
1981, in 1 top list Check