B3nnic3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dolls
2002, in 1 top list Check -
2
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
American Movie
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Sonachine
1993 — a.k.a. Sonatine, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Kikujirô no natsu
1999 — a.k.a. Kikujiro, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check