BaalMan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
304
Imagens do Inconsciente
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
253
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
240
Hearts and Minds
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
239
Cabra Marcado Para Morrer
1984 — a.k.a. Twenty Years Later, in 6 top lists Check -
209
Mer dare
1983 — a.k.a. Our Century, in 1 top list Check -
205
One + One
1968 — a.k.a. The Rolling Stones: Sympathy for the Devil, in 1 top list Check -
203
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
181
Vremena goda
1975 — a.k.a. Four Seasons, in 3 top lists Check -
170
Shoah
1985, in 18 top lists Check -
164
Häxan
1922, in 17 top lists Check -
152
O Prisioneiro da Grade de Ferro
2003 — a.k.a. Prisoner of the Iron Bars, in 1 top list Check -
150
Estamira
2004, in 1 top list Check -
124
Khaneh siah ast
1963 — a.k.a. The House Is Black, in 13 top lists Check -
114
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
64
Nuit et brouillard
1956 — a.k.a. Night and Fog, in 17 top lists Check