Babs89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
16
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
20
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Now and Then
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
22
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33