Balazzs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
26
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Spider-Man: Homecoming
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Wasabi
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
39
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check