Balazzs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
23
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
26
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35