Ballycotton1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Presumed Innocent
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Clear and Present Danger
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986, in 1 top list Check -
16
Backdraft
1991, in 1 top list Check