Baraelisabet's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
A Goofy Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Benjamín dúfa
1995 — a.k.a. Benjamin, the Dove, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Oliver & Company
1988, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
20
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
24
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 134