BarbaraDog's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ssa-i-bo-geu-ji-man-gwen-chan-a
2006 — a.k.a. I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check