BartjeNL's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60