Barvajal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
5
A Woman Under the Influence
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
6
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Unsere Mütter, unsere Väter
2013 — a.k.a. Generation War, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Five Broken Cameras
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check