Bazz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
9
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check