Beatrizmelo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 106