BeatrizTavira's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
18
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
19
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Sabrina
1954, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Florida Project
2017, in 5 top lists -
23
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Good Time
2017, in 2 top lists -
25
The Last Song
2010, in 0 top lists Check