Beauxreves23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
6
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Soloist
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
11
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
17
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
21
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
24
It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89