Beefchucks_NGravy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
49
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
69
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
97
This Means War
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
105
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
109
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
113
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
154
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
164
Crazy Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
167
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
168
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
197
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
205
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
216
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
226
Allegiant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
244
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
268
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
341
You Can't Take It with You
1938, in 8 top lists Check -
369
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
477
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
481
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check