Beingtaki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Amityville: The Awakening
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Baby's Day Out
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Central Intelligence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
22
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Turbo
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Ferdinand
2017, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 237