Beingtaki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
32
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
85
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
92
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
148
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
174
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
175
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
189
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
205
Jin ling shi san chai
2011 — a.k.a. The Flowers of War, in 0 top lists Check -
211
To Be or Not to Be
1942, in 24 top lists Check