BeingTCB's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29