Beledesma's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Trapped
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dragonfly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45