Bellatrixxxxx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
9
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
17
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check