Benandbarnet's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check