Bengibeng's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
20
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check