BernardoAlberoni's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Untraceable
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Flickan som lekte med elden
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Played with Fire, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
36
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Joneses
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
43
Take Me Home Tonight
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
44
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
48
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
59
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
60
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30