BiancaO's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
12
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check