Bilgicbilge's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
34
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
36
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
33
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36